ФИНАЛ
за 3-е место
(11:7) (11:8) (11:9)
Нишанов Бакыт
Курманалиев Нуртай
600
+10
600
-10
(11:3) (8:11) (11:4) (11:6)
Кыдырбаев Азиз
Сагындыков Талгат
600
+10
600
-10
RU
EN
07.03.21
ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ
Адрес: Дворец спорта
Организатор: АзияПроЛига
ТУРНИР А3
Участники турнира
Тагайбеков Ырыскелди
Мураталы Алтынбек
Нургалиев Руслан
Эргешов Сыймык
М
ИГРОК
ИГРЫ
РЕЙТИНГ
+/-
1
2
3
4
4 (3/1)
4 ( 3/1)
4 ( 2/2)
4 ( 0/4)
600
600
600
600
+20
+20
0
-40

Группа А3
ИГРОК
РЕЙТИНГ
1
2
3
4
СЕТЫ
МЯЧИ
ОЧКИ
М
Тагайбеков Ырыскелди
Мураталы Алтынбек
Нургалиев Руслан
Эргешов Сыймык
1
2
3
4
600
600
600
600
9-2
7-4
4-6
1-9
137-127
140-118
141-142
125-156
6
5
4
3
1
2
3
4
Игры турнира
Нургалиев Руслан

Эргешов Сыймык

Эргешов Сыймык

Нургалиев Руслан

Мураталы Алтынбек

Эргешов Сыймык
Тагайбеков Ырыскелди

Мураталы Алтынбек

Тагайбеков Ырыскелди

Мураталы Алтынбек

Тагайбеков Ырыскелди

Нургалиев Руслан
ГРУППА
600
+10
600
+10
600
+10
600
+10
600
+10
600
+10
600
-10
600
-10
600
-10
600
-10
600
-10
600
-10

3:0
0:3
0:3
3:1

1:3
1:3
3:1
1:3

0:3

3:0
3:1
3:0


18:45

19:15

19:45

20:15

20:45

21:15
Время
3:1

3:1

3:0

3:0

3:1

3:0
(11:8) (11:8) (8:11) (13:11)


(11:9) (8:11) (11:7) (11:9)


(11:4) (11:8) (13:11)


(11:9) (11:7) (11:7)


(11:6) (11:8) (5:11) (11:7)


(11:6) (11:8) (11:9)
ФИНАЛ
за 3-е место
3:1
(12:10) (9:11) (11:9) (15:13)
Эргешов Сыймык
Нургалиев Руслан
600
-10
600
-10
(9:11) (10:12) (2:11)
Мураталы Алтынбек
Тагайбеков Ырыскелди
600
-10
600
+10
Финал
Видео с турнира
07.03.21
ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ
Адрес: Дворец спорта
Организатор: АзияПроЛига
ТУРНИР А3
Участники турнира
Тагайбеков Ырыскелди

Мураталы Алтынбек

Нургалиев Руслан

Эргешов Сыймык
М
ИГРОК
ИГРЫ
РЕЙТИНГ
+/-
1


2


3


4
4 (3/1)


4 (3/1)


4 (2/2)


4 (0/4)
600


600


600


600
+20


+20


0


-40
Игры турнира
Нургалиев Руслан


Эргешов Сыймык


Эргешов Сыймык


Нургалиев Руслан


Мураталы Алтынбек


Эргешов Сыймык
Тагайбеков Ырыскелди


Мураталы Алтынбек


Тагайбеков Ырыскелди


Мураталы Алтынбек


Тагайбеков Ырыскелди


Нургалиев Руслан
Группы
3:1



3:1



3:0



3:0



3:1



3:0
(11:8) (11:8) (8:11) (13:11)




(11:9) (8:11) (11:7) (11:9)




(11:4) (11:8) (13:11)




(11:9) (11:7) (11:7)




(11:6) (11:8) (5:11) (11:7)




(11:6) (11:8) (11:9
16:00



16:30



17:00



17:30



18:00



18:30
ФИНАЛ
за 3-е место
3:1
(12:10) (9:11) (11:9) (15:13)
Эргешов Сыймык
Нургалиев Руслан
600
-10
600
+10
(9:11) (10:12) (2:11)
Мураталы Алтынбек
Тагайбеков Ырыскелди
600
-10
600
+10
600
+10


600
+10


600
+10


600
+10


600
+10


600
+10
600
-10


600
-10


600
-10


600
-10


600
-10


600
-10
Финал
Видео с турнира