ФИНАЛ
за 3-е место
(11:7) (11:8) (11:9)
Нишанов Бакыт
Курманалиев Нуртай
600
+10
600
-10
(11:3) (8:11) (11:4) (11:6)
Кыдырбаев Азиз
Сагындыков Талгат
600
+10
600
-10
RU
EN
02.03.21
TUESDAY
ADDRESS: Sport Palace
ORGANISER: ASISPROLEAGUE
TOURNAMENT А2
Tournament participants
Абдыкапаров Азим
Белоглазов Михаил
Мазенов Атаяр
Тилемиш у. Жанболот
М
PLAYER
GAMES
RATING
+/-
1
2
3
4
4 (1/3)
4 ( 3/1)
4 ( 2/2)
4 ( 2/2)
600
600
600
600
-20
+20
0
0

Group А2
PLAYER
RATING
1
2
3
4
STES
BALLS
POINTS
М
Абдыкапаров Азим
Белоглазов Михаил
Мазенов Атаяр
Тилемиш у. Жанболот
1
2
3
4
600
600
600
600
3-8
6-5
8-5
7-6
82-115
112-96
134-105
125- 133
4
5
5
4
3
1
2
4
Tournament Games
Мазенов Атаяр

Тилемиш у. Жанболот

Тилемиш у. Жанболот

Мазенов Атаяр

Белоглазов Михаил

Тилемиш у. Жанболот
Абдыкапаров Азим

Белоглазов Михаил

Абдыкапаров Азим

Белоглазов Михаил

Абдыкапаров Азим

Мазенов Атаяр
GROUP
600
-10
600
-10
600
+10
600
+10
600
-10
600
+10
600
+10
600
-10
600
-10
600
-10
600
+10
600
-10

3:2
2:3
3:0
0:3

3:0
2:3
0:3
3:0

2:3

3:2
0:3
3:2


18:45

19:15

19:45

20:15

20:45

21:15
TIME
0:3

0:3

3:0

3:2

0:3

3:2
(5:11) (9:11) (2:11)


(12:14) (9:11) (10:12)


(12:10) (11:8) (11:5)


(8:11) (11:8) (5:11) (11:7) (14:2)


(6:11) (7:11) (4:11)


(11:7) (9:11) (11:3) (11:13) (11:5)
FINAL
3-d place
0:3
(6:11) (4:11) (6:11)
Тилемиш у. Жанболот
Абдыкапаров Азим
600
-10
600
+10
(7:11) (11:5) (11:9) (11:5)
Мазенов Атаяр
Белоглазов Михаил
600
+10
600
-10
Video from tournament
02.03.21
TUESDAY
ADDRESS: Sport Palace
ORGANISER: ASISPROLEAGUE
TOURNAMENT А2
Tournament participants
Абдыкапаров Азим

Белоглазов Михаил

Мазенов
Атаяр

Тилемиш у. Жанболот
М
PLAYER
GAMES
RATING
+/-
1


2


3


4
4 ( 1/3)


4 ( 3/1)


4 ( 2/2)


4 ( 2/2)
600


600


600


600
-20


+20


0


0
GAMES
Мазенов Атаяр


Тилемиш у. Жанболот


Тилемиш у. Жанболот


Мазенов Атаяр


Белоглазов Михаил


Тилемиш у. Жанболот
Абдыкапаров Азим


Белоглазов
Михаил


Абдыкапаров Азим


Белоглазов Михаил


Абдыкапаров Азим


Мазенов Атаяр
Group A2
0:3



0:3



3:0



3:2



0:3



3:2
(5:11) (9:11) (2:11)




(12:14) (9:11) (10:12)




(12:10) (11:8) (11:5)




(8:11) (11:8) (5:11) (11:7) (14:2)




(6:11) (7:11) (4:11)




(11:7) (9:11) (11:3) (11:13) (11:5)
18:45



19:15



19:45



20:15



20:45



21:15
FINAL
3-d place
0:3
(6:11) (4:11) (6:11)
Тилемиш у. Жанболот
Абдыкапаров Азим
600
-10
600
+10
(7:11) (11:5) (11:9) (11:5)
Мазенов Атаяр
Белоглазов Михаил
600
+10
600
-10
600
-10


600
-10


600
+10


600
+10


600
-10


600
+10
600
+10


600
-10


600
-10


600
-10


600
+10


600
-10
Video from tournament