ФИНАЛ
за 3-е место
(11:7) (11:8) (11:9)
Нишанов Бакыт
Курманалиев Нуртай
600
+10
600
-10
(11:3) (8:11) (11:4) (11:6)
Кыдырбаев Азиз
Сагындыков Талгат
600
+10
600
-10
RU
EN
02.03.21
ВТОРНИК
Адрес: Дворец спорта
Организатор: АзияПроЛига
ТУРНИР А2
Участники турнира
Абдыкапаров Азим
Белоглазов Михаил
Мазенов Атаяр
Тилемиш у. Жанболот
М
ИГРОК
ИГРЫ
РЕЙТИНГ
+/-
1
2
3
4
4 (1/3)
4 ( 3/1)
4 ( 2/2)
4 ( 2/2)
600
600
600
600
-20
+20
0
0

Группа А2
ИГРОК
РЕЙТИНГ
1
2
3
4
СЕТЫ
МЯЧИ
ОЧКИ
М
Абдыкапаров Азим
Белоглазов Михаил
Мазенов Атаяр
Тилемиш у. Жанболот
1
2
3
4
600
600
600
600
3-8
6-5
8-5
7-6
82-115
112-96
134-105
125- 133
4
5
5
4
3
1
2
4
Игры турнира
Мазенов Атаяр

Тилемиш у. Жанболот

Тилемиш у. Жанболот

Мазенов Атаяр

Белоглазов Михаил

Тилемиш у. Жанболот
Абдыкапаров Азим

Белоглазов Михаил

Абдыкапаров Азим

Белоглазов Михаил

Абдыкапаров Азим

Мазенов Атаяр
ГРУППА
600
-10
600
-10
600
+10
600
+10
600
-10
600
+10
600
+10
600
-10
600
-10
600
-10
600
+10
600
-10

3:2
2:3
3:0
0:3

3:0
2:3
0:3
3:0

2:3

3:2
0:3
3:2


18:45

19:15

19:45

20:15

20:45

21:15
Время
0:3

0:3

3:0

3:2

0:3

3:2
(5:11) (9:11) (2:11)


(12:14) (9:11) (10:12)


(12:10) (11:8) (11:5)


(8:11) (11:8) (5:11) (11:7) (14:2)


(6:11) (7:11) (4:11)


(11:7) (9:11) (11:3) (11:13) (11:5)
ФИНАЛ
за 3-е место
0:3
(6:11) (4:11) (6:11)
Тилемиш у. Жанболот
Абдыкапаров Азим
600
-10
600
+10
(7:11) (11:5) (11:9) (11:5)
Мазенов Атаяр
Белоглазов Михаил
600
+10
600
-10
Видео с турнира
02.03.21
ВТОРНИК
Адрес: Дворец спорта
Организатор: АзияПроЛига
ТУРНИР А2
Участники турнира
Абдыкапаров Азим

Белоглазов Михаил

Мазенов
Атаяр

Тилемиш у. Жанболот
М
ИГРОК
ИГРЫ
РЕЙТИНГ
+/-
1


2


3


4
4 ( 1/3)


4 ( 3/1)


4 ( 2/2)


4 ( 2/2)
600


600


600


600
-20


+20


0


0
Игры турнира
Мазенов Атаяр


Тилемиш у. Жанболот


Тилемиш у. Жанболот


Мазенов Атаяр


Белоглазов Михаил


Тилемиш у. Жанболот
Абдыкапаров Азим


Белоглазов
Михаил


Абдыкапаров Азим


Белоглазов Михаил


Абдыкапаров Азим


Мазенов Атаяр
Группы
0:3



0:3



3:0



3:2



0:3



3:2
(5:11) (9:11) (2:11)




(12:14) (9:11) (10:12)




(12:10) (11:8) (11:5)




(8:11) (11:8) (5:11) (11:7) (14:2)




(6:11) (7:11) (4:11)




(11:7) (9:11) (11:3) (11:13) (11:5)
18:45



19:15



19:45



20:15



20:45



21:15
ФИНАЛ
за 3-е место
0:3
(6:11) (4:11) (6:11)
Тилемиш у. Жанболот
Абдыкапаров Азим
600
-10
600
+10
(7:11) (11:5) (11:9) (11:5)
Мазенов Атаяр
Белоглазов Михаил
600
+10
600
-10
600
-10


600
-10


600
+10


600
+10


600
-10


600
+10
600
+10


600
-10


600
-10


600
-10


600
+10


600
-10
Видео с турнира